Wednesday

 

 

 

 

 

 

Series

6 Races/1 Out

 

CLASS E

6/5

6/19

7/10

7/17

8/7

8/21

Total

Throwout

 

Boat

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pts

#1

#2

Pts

1

H7

Mirage

Lon

Schoor

1

1

2

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

8

2

6

2

H9

Turbinado

Hugh/Tim

Sugar

2

2

3

3

3

3

2

2

4

4

3

3

17

4

13

3

H20

H20

Mike

Barnett

3

3

4

4

DNC

12

3

3

3

3

6

6

31

12

19

4

H88

CrazE 8s

Phil

Zalog

6

6

8

8

2

2

8

8

2

2

DNC

12

38

12

26

5

H23

Avanti

Andy/Barbie

Jackson

4

4

6

6

DNF

6

9

9

DNF

7

5

5

37

9

28

6

H13

Wild Turkey

Patrick

Heaney

DNC

11

1

1

DNC

12

4

4

DNC

12

1

1

41

12

29

7

H73

Remote Control

Eric

Kerlow

5

5

7

7

DNC

12

5

5

6

6

DNC

12

47

12

35

8

H0

H0

Jeff/Donny

Russell/Anderson

DNC

11

5

5

DNC

12

DNC

12

5

5

4

4

49

12

37

9

H31

H31

Miles

Clark

NR

12

NR

12

4

4

6

6

DNC

12

7

7

53

12

41

10

H99

Phoenix

Todd/Trey

Tiefenthaler/Sprinkman

7

7

9

9

DNC

12

10

10

DNF

7

8

8

53

12

41

11

H11

Full Tilt

Lance

Puccio

DNC

11

DNC

11

DNC

12

7

7

DNC

12

DNC

12

65

12

53

 

6 Races/1 Out

 

KEELBOAT I

6/5

6/19

7/10

7/17

8/7

8/21

Total

Throwout

 

Boat

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pts

#1

#2

Pts

1

USA 1146

Aria

Chuck/David

Duroni/Niemann

1

1

3

3

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

8

3

5

2

USA 706

Veloce

Brian

Louther

4

4

1

1

2

2

3

3

2

2

2

2

14

4

10

3

USA 448

Javelin

Erik

Simonson

2

2

2

2

3

3

2

2

DNC

8

3

3

20

8

12

4

338851

Rhubarb

Hoofers

Sailing Club

DNF

8

4

4

4

4

5

5

3

3

6

6

30

8

22

5

33885

Siege

Hoofers

Sailing Club

3

3

5

5

DNC

8

6

6

4

4

4

4

30

8

22

6

USA 18

Endorfin

James

Lord

6

6

7

7

OCS

8

4

4

5

5

5

5

35

8

27

7

32527

Sassafras

Hoofers

Sailing Club

5

5

6

6

OCS

8

DNC

8

7

7

7

7

41

8

33

 

6 Races/1 Out

 

6/5

6/19

7/10

7/17

8/7

8/21

Total

Throwout

 

KEELBOAT II

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pts

#1

#2

Pts

1

1868

Plausible Deniability

Dave

Elsmo

1

1

2

2

OCS

9

3

3

1

1

1

1

17

9

8

2

122

White Squall

Don

Sanford

3

3

1

1

2

2

1

1

DNF

7

6

6

20

7

13

3

3364

Blur

Ben

Brewer

2

2

3

3

OCS

9

2

2

2

2

DNC

11

29

11

18

4

1427

Village Idiots II

Bruce

Wampold

DNF

8

6

6

1

1

5

5

4

4

4

4

28

8

20

5

2909

JagEd

Hoofers

Sailing Club

DNC

11

5

5

3

3

6

6

3

3

3

3

31

11

20

6

1559

Scurvy Dog

Hoofers

Sailing Club

DNF

8

7

7

4

4

8

8

5

5

5

5

37

8

29

7

4961

JRsquared

John

Rather

DNF

8

DNC

11

OCS

9

4

4

DNC

11

2

2

45

11

34

8

B310

Cap II

Jaron

Acker

DNC

11

DNC

11

OCS

9

DNC

11

6

6

7

7

55

11

44

9

4520

What About Bob

Hoofers

Sailing Club

DNF

8

4

4

DNC

11

DNC

11

DNC

11

DNC

11

56

11

45

10

2

Stirred

Hoofers

Sailing Club

DNC

11

DNC

11

DNC

11

7

7

DNC

11

DNC

11

62

11

51

11

95

Ultimate Delight

Patrick

Turski

DNC

11

DNC

11

DNC

11

DNC

11

DNC

11

DNC

11

66

11

55

 

5 Races/0 Out

 

CLASS MC

6/5

6/19

7/17

8/7

8/21

8/28

Total

Throwout

 

Boat

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pl

Pts

Pts

#1

#2

Pts

1

2273

Facciamo Le Corna

Ron

Curio

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

AVG

1

5

5

2

2016

Opedo

Afan

Ottenheimer

3

3

4

4

2

2

2

2

2

2

13

13

3

2663

Hokaze

David

Sebald

2

2

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

14

14

4

1348

Fitton Trim

Paige

Fitton

4

4

DNC

7

4

4

DNF

4

DNC

8

27

27

5

2527

2527

Paul

McMillan

DNF

7

DNC

7

DNC

8

DNC

8

1

1

31

31

6

2461

Simonized

Jerry

Simon

DNF

7

2

2

DNC

8

DNC

8

DNC

8

33

33

7

1385

Drama Queen

Oscar

Anderson

NR

10

NR

10

DNC

8

DNC

8

DNC

8

44

44